Abmelden
|
Mein AWesA
Start
Fußball
Handball
Serien
Darts
mehr Sport
Panorama
TV
Teamprofile
Events
AWesA Club
Business
Menü
med & train
Family Home Fitness
Interviews
Spieltermine
Aktuelle Seite:
Spielergebnisse
Sportmix
Veranstaltungen
Spielergebnisse
Rubrik:
Fußball
,
Handball
,
Basketball
,
Mehr Sport
Liga:
alle
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga Herren
Kreisliga Herren
Spielart:
alle
Bezirkspokal
Bezirkspokal Herren
Kreispokal Gruppe A
Kreispokal Herren
Kreisturnier - Viertelfinale
Kreisturnier Gruppe F
Punktspiel
Punktspiel
Alle anzeigen
Fußball
BW Tündern III - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (0:3) *
25.04.2024 - Tündern
19:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
TUS SchW Löwensen - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (0:2) *
18.04.2024 - Löwensen
18:45 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II (3:0) *
14.04.2024 - Klein Berkel
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
TC Hameln - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (1:4) *
09.04.2024 - Hameln
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - TSV Brünnighausen (8:1) *
30.03.2024 - Brünnighausen
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - SSG Marienau (1:0) *
12.11.2023 - Klein Berkel
14:30 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Hameln 74 - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (3:5) *
29.10.2023 - Hameln
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - SG Hastenbeck/Emmerthal (0:1) *
15.10.2023 - Klein Berkel
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
MTV Coppenbrügge - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (2:3) *
07.10.2023 - Coppenbrügge
16:30 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - VFB Hemeringen II (9:1) *
01.10.2023 - Klein Berkel
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
1
2
3
4
5
...
18
Spieltermine
Samstag, 04. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Pattensen - SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
16.00 Uhr
-
MTSV Aerzen - SV Einum
16.00 Uhr
-
BW Salzhemmendorf - SV Eintracht Afferde
16.30 Uhr
-
Lehrter SV II - TSG Emmerthal
17.00 Uhr
-
MTV Obernkirchen - VfL Hameln II
alle Spieltermine
Veranstaltungen
alle Veranstaltungstermine
Spieltermine
Samstag, 04. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Pattensen - SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
16.00 Uhr
-
MTSV Aerzen - SV Einum
16.00 Uhr
-
BW Salzhemmendorf - SV Eintracht Afferde
16.30 Uhr
-
Lehrter SV II - TSG Emmerthal
17.00 Uhr
-
MTV Obernkirchen - VfL Hameln II
alle Spieltermine
Neueste Kommentare
Webdesign
&
CMS
by
cybox