Abmelden
|
Mein AWesA
Start
Fußball
Handball
Serien
Darts
mehr Sport
Panorama
TV
Teamprofile
Events
AWesA Club
Business
Menü
med & train
Family Home Fitness
Interviews
Spieltermine
Aktuelle Seite:
Spielergebnisse
Sportmix
Veranstaltungen
Spielergebnisse
Rubrik:
Fußball
,
Handball
,
Basketball
,
Mehr Sport
Liga:
alle
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bezirksliga
Bezirksliga Herren
Kreisliga Herren
Spielart:
alle
Bezirkspokal
Bezirkspokal Herren
Kreispokal Gruppe A
Kreispokal Herren
Kreisturnier - Viertelfinale
Kreisturnier Gruppe F
Punktspiel
Punktspiel
Alle anzeigen
Fußball
TSV Nettelrede II - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (2:1) *
24.09.2023 - Nettelrede
12:30 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SSG Marienau - BW Tündern III (6:1) *
21.09.2023 - Marienau
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - SG Rohden/Segelhorst/Großenwieden (6:0) *
17.09.2023 - Klein Berkel
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
TuSpo Bad Münder - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (0:5) *
10.09.2023 - Bad Münder
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - BW Tündern III (0:1) *
03.09.2023 - Klein Berkel
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SSG Marienau - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (1:3) *
29.08.2023 - Marienau
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - TuS SW Löwensen (4:3) *
20.08.2023 - Klein Berkel
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - TC Hameln (1:0) *
13.08.2023 - Klein Berkel
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsfröde II - SG Hameln 74 (7:1) *
06.08.2023 - Klein Berkel
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Hastenbeck/Emmerthal - SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II (4:2) *
11.06.2023 - Hastenbeck
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
1
2
3
4
5
6
...
18
Spieltermine
Samstag, 04. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Pattensen - SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
16.00 Uhr
-
MTSV Aerzen - SV Einum
16.00 Uhr
-
BW Salzhemmendorf - SV Eintracht Afferde
16.30 Uhr
-
Lehrter SV II - TSG Emmerthal
17.00 Uhr
-
MTV Obernkirchen - VfL Hameln II
alle Spieltermine
Veranstaltungen
alle Veranstaltungstermine
Spieltermine
Samstag, 04. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Pattensen - SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
16.00 Uhr
-
MTSV Aerzen - SV Einum
16.00 Uhr
-
BW Salzhemmendorf - SV Eintracht Afferde
16.30 Uhr
-
Lehrter SV II - TSG Emmerthal
17.00 Uhr
-
MTV Obernkirchen - VfL Hameln II
alle Spieltermine
Neueste Kommentare
Webdesign
&
CMS
by
cybox