Abmelden
|
Mein AWesA
Start
Fußball
Handball
Serien
Darts
mehr Sport
Panorama
TV
Teamprofile
Events
AWesA Club
Business
Menü
med & train
Family Home Fitness
Interviews
Spieltermine
Aktuelle Seite:
Spielergebnisse
Sportmix
Veranstaltungen
Spielergebnisse
Rubrik:
Fußball
,
Handball
,
Basketball
,
Mehr Sport
Liga:
alle
1. Kreisklasse
1.Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisliga Herren
Leistungsklasse
Spielart:
alle
Punktspiel
Punktspiel
Alle anzeigen
Fußball
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II - SC Inter Holzhausen (3:5) *
22.05.2011 - Bad Pyrmont
13:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SC Börry - SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II (1:1) *
15.05.2011 - Börry
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
Spvgg. Bad Pyrmont II - TSC Fischbeck (0:3) *
11.05.2011 - Bad Pyrmont
19:15 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II - TSV Klein Berkel II (3:4) *
08.05.2011 - Bad Pyrmont
13:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II - TSV Eintracht Nienstedt (5:0) *
05.05.2011 - Bad Pyrmont
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
BW Salzhemmendorf - SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II (3:1) *
01.05.2011 - Salzhemmendorf
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II - MTSV Aerzen (0:1) *
28.04.2011 - Bad Pyrmont
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II - TuSpo Bad Münder (2:2) *
17.04.2011 - Bad Pyrmont
13:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II - FC Latferde 80 (3:2) *
10.04.2011 - Bad Pyrmont
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Flegessen - SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont II (5:2) *
07.04.2011 - Flegessen
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
1
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Spieltermine
Mittwoch, 15. Mai
19.00 Uhr
-
SV Azadi Hameln - SG Großenwieden/Rohden/Segelhorst
Donnerstag, 16. Mai
19.00 Uhr
-
SF Osterwald - TSC Fischbeck
19.00 Uhr
-
TSV Bisperode - TSG Emmerthal
Freitag, 17. Mai
19.00 Uhr
-
VFB Hemeringen - SG Hajen/Latferde
Samstag, 18. Mai
15.00 Uhr
-
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf - 1.FC Sarstedt
alle Spieltermine
Veranstaltungen
alle Veranstaltungstermine
Spieltermine
Mittwoch, 15. Mai
19.00 Uhr
-
SV Azadi Hameln - SG Großenwieden/Rohden/Segelhorst
Donnerstag, 16. Mai
19.00 Uhr
-
SF Osterwald - TSC Fischbeck
19.00 Uhr
-
TSV Bisperode - TSG Emmerthal
Freitag, 17. Mai
19.00 Uhr
-
VFB Hemeringen - SG Hajen/Latferde
Samstag, 18. Mai
15.00 Uhr
-
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf - 1.FC Sarstedt
alle Spieltermine
Neueste Kommentare
Webdesign
&
CMS
by
cybox