Abmelden
|
Mein AWesA
Start
Fußball
Handball
Serien
Darts
mehr Sport
Panorama
TV
Teamprofile
Events
AWesA Club
Business
Menü
med & train
Family Home Fitness
Interviews
Spieltermine
Aktuelle Seite:
Spielergebnisse
Sportmix
Veranstaltungen
Spielergebnisse
Rubrik:
Fußball
,
Handball
,
Basketball
,
Mehr Sport
Liga:
alle
2. Kreisklasse
Spielart:
alle
Kreispokal Herren
Punktspiel
Punktspiel
Alle anzeigen
Fußball
SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II - SSG Marienau (1:5) *
05.05.2024 - Marienhagen
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
TC Hameln - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II (2:1) *
28.04.2024 - Hameln
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II - SG Hameln 74 (4:0) *
21.04.2024 - Marienhagen
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Klein Berkel/Königsförde II - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II (3:0) *
14.04.2024 - Klein Berkel
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II - VfB Hemeringen II (2:1) *
11.04.2024 - Marienhagen
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II - SG Hastenbeck/Emmerthal (1:1) *
07.04.2024 - Marienhagen
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
TSV Nettelrede II - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II (7:1) *
30.03.2024 - Nettelrede
14:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Rohden/Segelhorst/Großenwieden II - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II (2:1) *
31.10.2023 - Großenwieden
14:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II - TUSPO Bad Münder (11:3) *
13.10.2023 - Wallensen
19:30 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
BW Tündern III - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II (2:3) *
06.10.2023 - Tündern
19:30 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
1
2
Spieltermine
Samstag, 11. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
PSV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim - SV Hastenbeck II
16.00 Uhr
-
SV Eintracht Afferde - MTSV Aerzen
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Bisperode - SG Großenwieden/Rohden/Segelhorst
16.30 Uhr
-
MTV Coppenbrügge - TSV Brünnighausen
17.00 Uhr
-
TSG Emmerthal - VFB Hemeringen
alle Spieltermine
Veranstaltungen
alle Veranstaltungstermine
Spieltermine
Samstag, 11. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
PSV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim - SV Hastenbeck II
16.00 Uhr
-
SV Eintracht Afferde - MTSV Aerzen
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Bisperode - SG Großenwieden/Rohden/Segelhorst
16.30 Uhr
-
MTV Coppenbrügge - TSV Brünnighausen
17.00 Uhr
-
TSG Emmerthal - VFB Hemeringen
alle Spieltermine
Neueste Kommentare
Webdesign
&
CMS
by
cybox