Abmelden
|
Mein AWesA
Start
Fußball
Handball
Serien
Darts
mehr Sport
Panorama
TV
Teamprofile
Events
AWesA Club
Business
Menü
med & train
Family Home Fitness
Interviews
Spieltermine
Aktuelle Seite:
Spielergebnisse
Sportmix
Veranstaltungen
Spielergebnisse
Rubrik:
Fußball
,
Handball
,
Basketball
,
Mehr Sport
Liga:
alle
1. Kreisklasse
1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Kreisliga
Kreisliga Herren
Spielart:
alle
Kreispokal - Achtelfinale
Kreispokal Gruppe B
Kreispokal Herren
Punktspiel
Punktspiel
Alle anzeigen
Fußball
TB Hilligsfeld - SG Hajen/Latferde (1:4) *
14.04.2024 - Hilligsfeld
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Hajen/Latferde - SV Azadi Hameln (0:4) *
11.04.2024 - Latferde
19:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Hajen/Latferde - TSV Bisperode (2:2) *
07.04.2024 - Latferde
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Königsförde/Kl Berkel - SG Hajen/Latferde (0:3) *
30.03.2024 - Königsförde
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
FC Bad Pyrmont Hagen II - SG Hajen/Latferde (5:3) *
22.10.2023 - Bad Pyrmont
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Hajen/Latferde I - TSV Nettelrede (0:1) *
15.10.2023 - Latferde
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Großenwieden/Rohden/Segelhorst - SG Hajen/Latferde (6:2) *
10.10.2023 - Großenwieden
19:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf II - SG Hajen/Latferde I (4:1) *
03.10.2023 - Halvestorf
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SG Hajen/Latferde I - MTV Lauenstein (0:2) *
01.10.2023 - Hajen
15:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
FC Preussen Hameln - SG Hajen/Latferde (9:2) *
24.09.2023 - Hameln
15:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
1
2
3
4
5
...
15
Spieltermine
Donnerstag, 18. April
19.00 Uhr
-
MTV Coppenbrügge - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II
Samstag, 20. April
15.30 Uhr
-
BW Tündern II - SV Gehrden
16.00 Uhr
-
MTSV Aerzen - TuSpo Lamsringe
16.00 Uhr
-
BW Salzhemmendorf - FC Ambergau-Volkersheim
17.00 Uhr
-
SV Eintracht Afferde II - TSC Fischbeck
alle Spieltermine
Veranstaltungen
alle Veranstaltungstermine
Spieltermine
Donnerstag, 18. April
19.00 Uhr
-
MTV Coppenbrügge - SG Wallensen/Marienhagen II
Samstag, 20. April
15.30 Uhr
-
BW Tündern II - SV Gehrden
16.00 Uhr
-
MTSV Aerzen - TuSpo Lamsringe
16.00 Uhr
-
BW Salzhemmendorf - FC Ambergau-Volkersheim
17.00 Uhr
-
SV Eintracht Afferde II - TSC Fischbeck
alle Spieltermine
Neueste Kommentare
Webdesign
&
CMS
by
cybox