Abmelden
|
Mein AWesA
Start
Fußball
Handball
Serien
Darts
mehr Sport
Panorama
TV
Teamprofile
Events
AWesA Club
Business
Menü
med & train
Family Home Fitness
Interviews
Spieltermine
Aktuelle Seite:
Spielergebnisse
Sportmix
Veranstaltungen
Spielergebnisse
Rubrik:
Fußball
,
Handball
,
Basketball
,
Mehr Sport
Liga:
alle
Bezirksliga Damen
Kreisliga Damen
Spielart:
alle
Bezirkspokal Damen
Kreispokal Damen
Punktspiel
Punktspiel
Alle anzeigen
Fußball
SV Hatenbeck II - TSG Ahlten (2:3) *
05.05.2024 - Hastenbeck
10:45 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SV Hastenbeck II - VfV Borussia Hildesheim (2:1) *
21.04.2024 - Hastenbeck
10:45 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
TUS Lühnde - SV Hastenbeck II (7:4) *
14.04.2024 - auswärts
11:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SC Uetze - SV Hastenbeck II (6:2) *
10.04.2024 - auswärts
19:30 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SV Hastenbeck II - SG Rodenberg II (3:2) *
07.04.2024 - Hastenbeck
10:45 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg - SV Hastenbeck II (4:1) *
24.03.2024 - auswärts
13:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
BW Tündern II - SV Hastenbeck II (0:4) *
14.03.2024 - Tündern
19:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SV Hastenbeck II - SG Achtum/Einum (0:4) *
12.11.2023 - Hastenbeck
10:45 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
TSG Ahlten - SV Hastenbeck II (3:2) *
15.10.2023 - auswärts
13:00 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
Fußball
SV Hastenbeck II - PSV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim II (1:1) *
08.10.2023 - Grohnde
10:45 - 00:00 Uhr
mehr informationen...
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Spieltermine
Samstag, 11. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
PSV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim - SV Hastenbeck II
16.00 Uhr
-
SV Eintracht Afferde - MTSV Aerzen
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Bisperode - SG Großenwieden/Rohden/Segelhorst
16.30 Uhr
-
MTV Coppenbrügge - TSV Brünnighausen
17.00 Uhr
-
TSG Emmerthal - VFB Hemeringen
alle Spieltermine
Veranstaltungen
alle Veranstaltungstermine
Spieltermine
Samstag, 11. Mai
16.00 Uhr
-
PSV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim - SV Hastenbeck II
16.00 Uhr
-
SV Eintracht Afferde - MTSV Aerzen
16.00 Uhr
-
TSV Bisperode - SG Großenwieden/Rohden/Segelhorst
16.30 Uhr
-
MTV Coppenbrügge - TSV Brünnighausen
17.00 Uhr
-
TSG Emmerthal - VFB Hemeringen
alle Spieltermine
Neueste Kommentare
Webdesign
&
CMS
by
cybox